Kings Youth Baseball & Softball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Harveysburg, Hatten Lukens Park Front 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 12U> KG-Skerl Game CM-EVANS   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p FT, CA >Baseball / 9U> KG-Burnett Game CM-Sherwood   PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:00p 8:00p DE, AP >Baseball / 8U> SMAC-Booms Game KG-Reed    
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 6:30p 8:30p ZL, DM >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-DeVlyder Game LM-PALO   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:30p 7:45p  >Softball / 6U (t-ball)> Kings - Fields Game Little Miami - Morris 6U   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:30p 8:00p LR >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Ventre Game KG-Spencer   PM 
Testerman Park Field E 6:00p 8:00p JF >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Kleinow Game WCLL-Hamm   MM 
Testerman Park Field F 6:15p 8:15p BJ >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Thompson Game 302- Dodgers   MM 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blue Ash, Grooms #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 9U> KG-Burnett Game SY-Weinewuth   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p DE, DM >Baseball / 11U> KG-Andersen Game LM-COPELAND   GA 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:00p 8:00p GO, HJ >Baseball / 7U> KG-Pachko Game KG-Hollowell   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:00p 8:00p AF, EK >Baseball / 7U> KG-Bean Game SMAC-Davidson   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #5 6:30p 7:45p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Kleis Game Butlerville - Agricola 8U   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:30p 8:00p JF >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Gardner Game KG-Isaacs   JD 
Testerman Park Field E 6:00p 7:45p GK >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Davis Game WCLL-Gerhardt   MM 
Testerman Park Field F 6:15p 8:15p CL >WCLL / 12U> WCLL-Florence Game 404 Lebanon Orioles   JD 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p CR, DG >Baseball / 10U> KG-Ecker Game SY-Walker   MM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:00p 8:00p AB, RH >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Game CM-GAMBILL   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 6:30p 8:30p CA, BC >Baseball / 12U> KG-Skerl Game MD-Seremitis   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #5 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Boyd 10U Game Haines 10U   JB 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 6:30p 8:30p ZL, ZE >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-DeVlyder Game IH-Grade 6   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:30p 8:00p GB >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Wheeler Game KG-Jayjohn   PM 
Maineville, Testerman Park 60 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 8U> SMAC-Booms Game LM-HARMON   JD 
Testerman Park Field E 6:00p 7:45p LR >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Andrews Game WCLL-Haushalter   MM 
Testerman Park Field F 6:15p 8:15p BJ >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Thompson Game 303- Indians   JD 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blanchester, Veterans Park #2 Blanche 6:30p 7:45p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Swihart Game Blanchester - Williams 8U    
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 9U> KG-Burnett Game SV-Tiplady   JD 
Harveysburg, Hatten Lukens Park Back 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 7U> KG-Bean Game CM-HUMPHRIES   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p CR, RH >Baseball / 9U> KG-Christman Game DSr-Dater   PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:00p 8:00p AL, GB >Baseball / 7U> SMAC-Davidson Game LM-TACKETT   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:30p 8:30p OH >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Wheeler Game KG-Gardner   PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #6 6:30p 8:30p CA, BJ >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-DeVlyder Game MD-Seremitis   MM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:30p 8:00p AB >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Pitz Game KG-Davis   PM 
Maineville, Testerman Park 60 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 7U> KG-Pachko Game LM-NORTHERN   JD 
Testerman Park Field F 6:15p 8:15p ZE >WCLL / 12U> WCLL-12U Andrews Game 12U WCLL S19 Florence   JD 
Wilmington, Holmes Elementary School 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 11U> KG-Andersen Game EC-HENRY    
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:00p 8:00p JS, KS >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Game LM-Williams    
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:00p 7:30p DG >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Spencer Game KG-Isaacs   PM 
Testerman Park Field F 6:15p 8:15p DJ >WCLL / 12U> WCLL-12U Andrews Game 402 Lebanon Indians   MM 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 9:00a 11:00a OH, LR >Baseball / 7U> SMAC-Davidson Game KG-Bean   PM 
11:00a 1:00p LR, DG >Baseball / 9U> KG-Christman Game D5-Eagles-Escudero   PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 9:00a 11:00a CR, KS >Baseball / 7U> KG-Hollowell Game LM-BALLINGER   PM 
1:00p 3:00p DG >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Game CM-Gambil    
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 11:30a 12:45p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Kleis Game Blanchester - Williams 8U   JD 
1:00p 2:15p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Swihart Game Loveland - Rich 8U    
2:30p 3:45p  >Softball / 6U (t-ball)> Kings - Fields Game Loveland - McNerney 6U   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #5 12:00p 2:00p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Boyd 10U Game Strange 10U   JB 
2:00p 3:30p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Whittington Game Little Miami - Hatfield 10U   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #6 11:00a 1:00p CR, KS >Baseball / 11U> KG-Andersen Game MD-Gabbard   GA 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 9:00a 10:30a GK >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Ventre Game SM-Wheeler   PM 
11:00a 12:30p GK >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Pitz Game KG-Gardner   PM 
1:00p 2:30p CR >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Jayjohn Game KG-Davis   PM 
Testerman Park Field E 10:00a 11:45a JS >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Hamm Game WCLL-Davis   MM 
12:00p 1:45p JS >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Gerhardt Game WCLL-Haushalter   MM 
2:00p 3:45p RH >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Andrews Game WCLL-Kleinow   MM 
Testerman Park Field F 10:00a 12:00p HL >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Kelly Game WCLL - Thompson   MM 
12:15p 2:15p HL >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Judd Game 304- Orioles   MM 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kings Mills Elemen (KME) 1:00p 3:00p KK, MM >Baseball / 18U> KG-Kisling Game Sycamore Wingmen   PM 
3:00p 5:00p KW, TS >Baseball / 18U> KG-Kisling Game Sycamore Wingmen   PM