Kings Youth Baseball & Softball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:00p 8:00p AK, JS >Baseball / 7U> KG-Pachko Game LM-Bradley   PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:00p 8:00p EK, AP >Baseball / 7U> KG-Bean Game KG-Hollowell   PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Practice  Outdoor Practice  DR 
Testerman Park Field E 6:15p 8:15p LR >2019 WCLL 8U Tourney> Team #4 Game Team #5   JD 
Testerman Park Field F 6:15p 8:15p ZL >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Kelly Game WCLL - Thompson   MM 
Testerman Park Field G 6:15p 8:15p RH >2019 WCLL 8U Tourney> Team #3 Game Team #6   JD 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kings Mills Elemen (KME) 6:30p 8:30p ZE, KK >Baseball / 18U> KG-Kisling Game Norwood   PM 
Loveland, Symmes Park #1 - Lovelan 6:30p 7:45p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Kleis Game Loveland - Thompson 8U   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:30p 7:45p  >Softball / 6U (t-ball)> Kings - Fields Game Mason - Wiegand 6U   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:30p 8:30p AB >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Pitz Game KG-Jayjohn   PM 
Maineville , Testerman Park Field C 6:30p 7:45p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Swihart Game Little Miami - Lawless 8U    
Testerman Park Field F 6:15p 8:15p HJ >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Judd Game 303- Indians   MM 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #5 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Boyd 10U Game Delatorre 10U   JB 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:30p 8:00p AP >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Wheeler Game SM-Pitz   PM 
Testerman Park Field E 6:15p 8:15p GO >2019 WCLL 8U Tourney> Team #1 Game Team #5   JD 
Testerman Park Field G 6:15p 8:15p JS >2019 WCLL 8U Tourney> Team #2 Game Team #6   JD 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, OTH0 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Boyd 10U Game Coyne 10U Loveland Lever Park Field #1  JB 
, OTHER 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Game SMAC-Booms Tournament Game #1 @ Landen #1   
Kings Mills Elemen (KME) 6:30p 8:30p BJ, BO >Baseball / 18U> KG-Kisling Game LM Panthers Green   PM 
Madeira, Madeira-McDonald Comm B 8:30p 10:30p  >Baseball / 11U> KG-Andersen Other  First game of the tournament    
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p FT, CA >2019 Knothole Tournament> D-1 Team #1 Game D-1 Team #2   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:30p 8:30p JS, KS >2019 Knothole Tournament> D - Team #1 Game D - Team #2   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:30p 8:30p GK, AL >2019 Knothole Tournament> D-1 Team #4 Game D-1 Team #5   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #5 6:30p 8:00p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Whittington Game Butlerville - Haines 10U   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #6 6:30p 8:30p RH, ZE >2019 Knothole Tournament> D - Team #3 Game D - Team #4   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 6:30p 8:30p AK, DM >2019 Knothole Tournament> D - Team #5 Game D - Team #6   JD 
Testerman Park Field F 6:15p 8:15p JG >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Kelly Game 305- Reds   MM 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p JG, DG >2019 Knothole Tournament> C - Team #1 Game C - Team #2   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:30p 8:30p CA, BJ >2019 Knothole Tournament> C - Team #3 Game C - Team #4   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:30p 8:30p DJ, BC >2019 Knothole Tournament> D - Team #5 Game D - Team #6   MM 
Testerman Park Field F 6:15p 8:15p DG >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-McCullough Game TBD   MM 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, OTHER 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Game  Tourney Game#2 vs LM Williams; Landen Park #1  DR 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 9:30a 11:30a GO, CA >2019 Knothole Tournament> D-1 Team #1 Game D-1 Team #3   JD 
11:30a 1:30p GO, CA >2019 Knothole Tournament> D-1 Team #2 Game D-1 Team #4   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 9:30a 11:30a KS, DG >2019 Knothole Tournament> B-1 Team #1 Game B-1 Team #2   JD 
11:30a 1:30p CL, BJ >2019 Knothole Tournament> B-1 Team #7 Game B-1 Team #8   JD 
2:00p 4:00p CL, HL >2019 Knothole Tournament> B-1 Team #5 Game B-1 Team #6   JD 
4:00p 6:00p CL, HL >2019 Knothole Tournament> B-1 Team #7 Game B-1 Team #8   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 11:30a 12:45p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Kleis Game Little Miami - Billups 8U   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #5 12:00p 1:30p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Boyd 10U Game Kings - Whittington   JB 
Landen-Deerfield Park #6 9:00a 11:00a KS, DG >2019 Knothole Tournament> C - Team #1 Game C - Team #2   JD 
11:00a 1:00p KS, DG >2019 Knothole Tournament> C - Team #3 Game C - Team #4   JD 
1:00p 3:00p KS, DG >2019 Knothole Tournament> C - Team #5 Game C - Team #6   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 9:30a 11:30a ZL, TS >2019 Knothole Tournament> B-1 Team #3 Game B-1 Team #4   JD 
11:30a 1:30p ZL, TS >2019 Knothole Tournament> B-1 Team #5 Game B-1 Team #6   JD 
2:00p 4:00p ZL, TS >2019 Knothole Tournament> B-1 Team #1 Game B-1 Team #2   JD 
4:00p 6:00p TS, BJ >2019 Knothole Tournament> B-1 Team #3 Game B-1 Team #4   JD 
Testerman Park Field E 12:00p 2:00p AK >2019 WCLL 8U Tourney> Team #1 Game Team #2   MM 
Testerman Park Field F 10:00a 12:00p LR >2019 WCLL 12U Tourney> Team #2 Game Team #7   JD 
12:30p 2:30p DG >2019 WCLL 12U Tourney> Team #3 Game Team #6   JD 
3:00p 5:00p DJ >2019 WCLL 12U Tourney> Team #4 Game Team #5   JD 
Mason, Mason Sports Park #5 6:30p 7:45p  >Softball / 6U (t-ball)> Kings - Fields Game Mason - Mitchell 6U   JD 
Morrow, Veterans Park #3 Morrow 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball / 7U> KG-Bean Game    JB 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Testerman Park Field F 4:00p 6:00p CR >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-McCullough Game TBD   MM