Kings Youth Baseball & Softball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AMBERLEY, Pleasant Ridge Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 10U> KG-Ecker Game NAT-Freudenberg   JD 
Cincinnati, Mt Airy School 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 9U> KG-Christman Game DSr-MtAiry   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p AL, DG >Baseball / 12U> KG-Skerl Game LM-PALO   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:30p 8:30p AB, BC >Baseball / 9U> KG-Burnett Game CM-SHERWOOD   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 6:30p 8:30p PB, RB >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-DeVlyder Game MD-Seremitis    
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:00p 8:00p JF, ZL >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Game LM-ALLEN   DR 
Testerman Park Field E 6:00p 7:45p RH >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Haushalter Game WCLL-Hamm   JD 
Testerman Park Field F 6:15p 8:15p BJ >WCLL / 12U> WCLL-Florence Game 405 Lebanon Reds   JD 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blue Ash, Grooms #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 11U> KG-Andersen Game SY-Piening   GA 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 7U> KG-Pachko Game LM-NORTHERN   PM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Swihart Practice     
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:00p 8:00p AF, EK >Baseball / 7U> SMAC-Davidson Game CM-HUMPHRIES   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #6 6:15p 8:15p DJ, JP >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-Garza Game Anderson Braves   PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Jayjohn Practice     
Maineville, Testerman Park 60 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 7U> KG-Hollowell Game LM-BRADLEY   JD 
Maineville, Testerman Park Field B 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 7U> KG-Bean Game LM-BALLINGER   JD 
Testerman Park Field E 6:15p 8:15p HJ >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Judd Game 304- Orioles   JD 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 6:30p 8:30p EK, DJ >Baseball / 12U> KG-Skerl Game CM-EVANS   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:30p 8:00p JF >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Spencer Game KG-Davis    
Testerman Park Field E 6:00p 7:45p JG >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Gerhardt Game WCLL-Andrews   JD 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 9U> KG-Burnett Game SV-Tiplady   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 11U> KG-Andersen Practice    GA 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:30p 8:30p RH, ZE >Baseball / 9U> KG-Christman Game D5-Eagles-Escudero-Dsr Game will be rescheduled ASAP.  MC 
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-Garza Game Reds   PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:00p 8:00p AP, BC >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Game LM-WILLIAMS   DR 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:00p 7:15p  >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Spencer Practice     
Maineville, Testerman Park - Champ 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Swihart Game Little Miami- Billups    
Morrow, Veterans Park #2 Morrow 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-DeVlyder Game LM-PALO    
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Harveysburg, Hatten Lukens Park Front 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 12U> KG-Skerl Game CM-EVANS   JD 
Testerman Park Field E 6:00p 7:45p JS >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Davis Game WCLL-Kleinow   MM 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clarksville, Clarksville Field #1 11:00a 12:15p  >Softball / 6U (t-ball)> Kings - Fields Game Clinton Massie - Robinette 6U   JD 
4:00p 5:30p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Whittington Game Clinton Massie - DesJarlais 10U   JD 
Madeira, Madeira-McDonald Comm B 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball / 11U> KG-Andersen Game MD-Park   GA 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 9:00a 11:00a KS, CC >Baseball / 7U> KG-Hollowell Game KG-Bean    
11:00a 1:00p KS, CC >Baseball / 10U> KG-Ecker Game SY-Walker   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 9:00a 11:00a GB, ZL >Baseball / 8U> SMAC-Booms Game LM-WILLIAMS   PM 
11:00a 1:00p ZL, DM >Baseball / 9U> KG-Christman Game D5-Cougars-Dsr   JD 
1:00p 3:00p DM >Baseball / 9U> KG-Burnett Game SY-Weinewuth   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 9:00a 11:00a AF >Baseball / 7U> KG-Pachko Game LM-BALLINGER   JP 
11:30a 12:45p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Swihart Game Little Miami - Billups 8U    
1:00p 2:15p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Kleis Game Little Miami - Lawless 8U   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #6 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Boyd 10U Game Hatfield 10U   JB 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 9:00a 10:30a OH >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Isaacs Game SM-Pitz   BI 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 9:00a 10:30a GK >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Jayjohn Game KG-Spencer   LJ 
11:00a 12:30p GB >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Wheeler Game KG-Davis   PM 
1:00p 2:30p AB >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Gardner Game SM-Ventre   JG 
Maineville, Testerman Park 60 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball / 7U> SMAC-Davidson Game LM-TACKETT   JD