Kings Youth Baseball & Softball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p DM, DG >Baseball / 10U> KG-Ecker Game NAT-Freudenberg   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:00p 8:00p JB, ZL >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Game SMAC-Booms   DR 
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 12U> KG-Skerl Game SY-Hoge Game to be rescheduled TBD  MM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 6:30p 8:30p RH, CA >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-DeVlyder Game JCC-Gordon    
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:30p 8:00p AL >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Isaacs Game SM-Wheeler GAME MOVED FROM LP8 TO LP6  MM 
Testerman Park Field E 6:00p 7:45p TI >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Hamm Game WCLL-Gerhardt   MM 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blanchester, Whitacre Park #1 6:30p 8:00p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Whittington Game Butlerville - Haines 10U   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p DJ, ZE >Baseball / 11U> KG-Andersen Game IH-Grade 5 Reich   GA 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:00p 8:00p FT, KS >Baseball / 7U> KG-Bean Game LM-BRADLEY   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:00p 8:00p GB, CR >Baseball / 7U> KG-Hollowell Game LM-NORTHERN   JD 
6:30p 7:45p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Kleis Game Loveland - Thompson 8U   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 6:30p 8:30p JG, ZL >Baseball / 9U> KG-Burnett Game SY-Weinewuth   PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:30p 8:00p AB >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Gardner Game KG-Davis   PM 
Maineville, Testerman Park 60 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 7U> SMAC-Davidson Game LM-BALLINGER   JD 
Testerman Park Field E 6:00p 7:45p GK >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Davis Game WCLL-Andrews   JD 
Morrow, Veterans Park #3 Morrow 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 7U> KG-Pachko Game LM-TACKETT   JD 
West Chester, Pisgah Youth Org. # 7 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 9U> KG-Christman Game DSr-Pisgah Jones   JD 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blue Ash, Grooms #7 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 10U> KG-Ecker Game SY-Walker   JD 
Clarksville, Clinton Massie HS #5 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Game CM-GAMBILL   DR 
District 5, D5-TBD 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-DeVlyder Game D5-Eagles-Childs-Bjr   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:00p 8:00p HJ, EK >Baseball / 8U> SMAC-Booms Game LM-HARMON   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-Garza Game Smashers    
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:30p 7:45p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Swihart Game Little Miami - Lawless 8U    
Landen-Deerfield Park #5 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Boyd 10U Game Coyne 10U   JB 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 6:00p 8:00p GB, CA >Baseball / 7U> KG-Pachko Game    PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:30p 8:00p AB >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Jayjohn Game SM-Ventre   PM 
Testerman Park Field E 6:00p 7:45p AP >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Kleinow Game WCLL-Haushalter   JD 
Testerman Park Field F 6:15p 8:15p DJ >WCLL / 12U> WCLL-12U Andrews Game 402 Lebanon Indians   JD 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:00p 8:00p JS, RH >Baseball / 8U> SMAC-Booms Game    PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:30p 8:30p CC, DM >Baseball / 9U> KG-Christman Game AS-Vanden Eynden   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:30p 8:30p TI, CR >Baseball / 9U> KG-Burnett Game SV-Tiplady   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:30p 8:00p GO >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Spencer Game SM-Pitz   PM 
Testerman Park Field F 6:15p 8:15p CA >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Thompson Game WCLL - Judd   JD 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #6 6:30p 8:30p CC, BC >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-DeVlyder Game    MM 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blue Ash, Grooms #8 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-DeVlyder Game SY-Hoge   JD 
Blue Ash, Grooms #9 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball / 9U> KG-Christman Game SY-Schuetz   JD 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #2 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball / 11U> KG-Andersen Game SV-Carter   GA 
Cincinnati, Kennedy Heights Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball / 10U> KG-Ecker Game PRM-Barone   JD 
Clarksville, Clinton Massie HS #5 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball / 7U> KG-Pachko Game CM-BROWN   JD 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball / 7U> KG-Hollowell Game CM-HUMPHRIES   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 9:00a 11:00a OH, AL >Baseball / 7U> KG-Bean Game LM-TACKETT   JD 
11:00a 1:00p GK, RH >Baseball / 9U> KG-Burnett Game LM-KERNER   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #5 12:00p 1:30p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Whittington Game Kings - Boyd 10U   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 9:00a 10:30a TI >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Wheeler Game LM-Schlake   PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 9:00a 10:30a JF >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Ventre Game LM-Essert   PM 
11:00a 12:30p JF >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Pitz Game LM-Mulhivill   PM 
1:00p 2:30p GO >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Davis Game KG-Gardner   PM 
Maineville, Testerman Park 50 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Spencer Game CM-Freno   PM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Jayjohn Game LM-Spies   PM 
Maineville, Testerman Park 60 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball / 7U> SMAC-Davidson Game LM-BRADLEY   JD 
Maineville, Testerman Park Field B 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Game LM-ALLEN   DR 
Maineville , Testerman Park Field C 11:30a 12:45p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Kleis Game Little Miami - Billups 8U   JD 
Testerman Park Field E 10:00a 11:45a AP >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Haushalter Game WCLL-Hamm   JD 
12:00p 1:45p JG >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Andrews Game WCLL-Gerhardt   JD 
2:00p 3:45p JG >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Davis Game WCLL-Kleinow   JD 
Testerman Park Field F 10:00a 12:00p CR >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Judd Game 302- Dodgers   JD 
12:15p 2:15p ZL >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Kelly Game 301- Braves   JD 
3:00p 5:00p HL >WCLL / 12U> WCLL-Florence Game 402 Lebanon Indians   JD 
Mason, Heritage Oak Park #8 1:00p 2:15p  >Softball / 6U (t-ball)> Kings - Fields Game Mason - Pfeffenberger 6U   JD 
Morrow, Veterans Park #2 Morrow 11:00a 12:30p  >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Isaacs Game CM-Gibson   MM 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Kennedy Heights Field 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball / 12U> KG-Skerl Game JCC-Gordon   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 1:00p 3:00p AL, DM >Baseball / 9U> KG-Christman Game D5-Anderson Bearcats-Schiano-Dsr   PM 
Maineville , Testerman Park Field C 3:00p 5:00p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Swihart Game Little Miami- Billups Field TBD   
Testerman Park Field F 6:00p 8:00p CR >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-McCullough Game TBD   MM