Kings Youth Baseball & Softball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blanchester, Whitacre Park #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Kleis Game Butlerville - Agricola 8U   JD 
Clarksville, Clinton Massie HS #5 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 8U> SMAC-Booms Game CM-GAMBILL   JD 
Indian Hill, Indian Hill -TBD 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-DeVlyder Game IH-Grade 6   JD 
Madeira, Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 12U> KG-Skerl Game MD-Seremitis   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p ZL, CA >Baseball / 10U> KG-Ecker Game PRM-Barone   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:30p 7:45p  >Softball / 6U (t-ball)> Kings - Fields Game Lebanon - Thomas 6U   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 4:00p 6:00p JD, MM >Baseball / Umpires> Team - Douglas Game Team - Magella   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:30p 8:00p JF >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Ventre Game KG-Isaacs   JD 
Testerman Park Field E 6:00p 7:45p RH >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Kleinow Game WCLL-Hamm   JD 
Testerman Park Field F 6:15p 8:15p ZE >WCLL / 12U> WCLL-12U Andrews Game 401 Lebanon Braves   JD 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, OTH1 7:15p 7:30p  >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Spencer Other  Team Pictures (Full Uniform) at Landen Park Shelter by the lake  JS 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:00p 8:00p GK, KS >Baseball / 7U> KG-Hollowell Game SMAC-Davidson    
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:30p 8:30p GB, DJ >Baseball / 9U> KG-Christman Game D5-A-s-Dsr-1   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:00p 8:00p FT, CR >Baseball / 7U> KG-Bean Game KG-Pachko   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #6 6:30p 8:00p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Whittington Game Loveland - Delatorre 10U   PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 6:30p 7:45p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Swihart Game Blanchester - Williams 8U    
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Spencer Practice    JS 
Testerman Park Field E 6:00p 7:45p GO >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Haushalter Game WCLL-Andrews   JD 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, OTH0 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Boyd 10U Game Haines 10U Butlerville Whitacre Park  JB 
Clarksville, Clinton Massie HS #5 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 8U> SMAC-Booms Game CM-KRATZER   JD 
Harveysburg, Hatten Lukens Park Front 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-DeVlyder Game CM-EVANS   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p EK, HJ >Baseball / 12U> KG-Skerl Game IH-Grade 6   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:30p 8:30p DM >Baseball / 10U> KG-Ecker Game CM-DAVILLA   PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 6:30p 8:30p RH, DJ >Baseball / 9U> KG-Christman Game D5-Cougars   PM 
Maineville, Testerman Park Field B 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Game LM-HARMON   DR 
Testerman Park Field E 6:00p 7:45p AK >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Davis Game WCLL-Gerhardt   JD 
Testerman Park Field F 6:15p 8:15p HL >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Kelly Game WCLL - Judd   JD 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Harveysburg, Hatten Lukens Park Front 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball / 9U> KG-Burnett Game CM-SHERWOOD   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Swihart Practice     
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:30p 8:00p JS >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Pitz Game KG-Jayjohn   PM 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p AF, BC >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-DeVlyder Game IH-Grade 6   JD 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blanchester, Veterans Park #2 Blanche 10:00a 11:15a  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Kleis Game Blanchester - Williams 8U   JD 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #1 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball / 12U> KG-Skerl Game SV-Howard   JD 
Clarksville, Clinton Massie HS #5 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Game CM-KRATZER   DR 
Loveland, Symmes Park #1 - Lovelan 1:00p 2:15p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Swihart Game Loveland - Rich 8U    
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 9:00a 11:00a TI, KS >Baseball / 7U> KG-Hollowell Game KG-Pachko   JD 
11:00a 1:00p CR, KS >Baseball / 10U> KG-Ecker Game MD-Brock   JD 
1:00p 3:00p BC, CR >Baseball / 7U> KG-Bean Game CM-BROWN   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 9:00a 11:00a FT, ST >Baseball / 8U> SMAC-Booms Game LM-ALLEN   JD 
11:00a 1:00p GK, DM >Baseball / 9U> KG-Burnett Game SY-Hoffman   JD 
1:00p 3:00p EK, DM >Baseball / 9U> KG-Christman Game AS-Schirmang   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 9:00a 11:00a OH, AL >Baseball / 7U> SMAC-Davidson Game LM-NORTHERN   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 9:00a 10:30a GO >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Jayjohn Game LM-Mulhivill   PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 9:00a 10:30a JG >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Spencer Game LM-Essert Snacks/Drinks: Ramey's    
11:00a 12:30p JG >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Ventre Game LM-Spies   PM 
1:00p 2:30p FT >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> SM-Pitz Game SM-Wheeler   PM 
Maineville, Testerman Park 50 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Isaacs Game CM-Meeker   PM 
11:00a 12:30p  >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Gardner Game CM-Freno   PM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Davis Game LM-Schlake   PM 
Maineville , Testerman Park Field C 11:30a 12:45p  >Softball / 6U (t-ball)> Kings - Fields Game Little Miami - McGinnis 6U   JD 
Testerman Park Field D 10:00a 11:30a  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Whittington Game Little Miami - Hatfield 10U   JD 
Testerman Park Field E 10:00a 11:45a JS >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Gerhardt Game WCLL-Kleinow   JD 
12:00p 1:45p RH >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Haushalter Game WCLL-Davis   JD 
2:00p 3:45p RH >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Andrews Game WCLL-Hamm   JD 
Testerman Park Field F 10:00a 12:00p HL >WCLL / 12U> WCLL-12U Andrews Game 12U WCLL S19 Florence   JD 
12:15p 2:15p HL >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Thompson Game 303- Indians   JD 
2:30p 4:30p HL >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Judd Game 305- Reds   JD 
Veterans Park #1 Morrow 12:00p 2:00p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Boyd 10U Game Strange 10U Reschedule due to holiday weekend   JB 
Norwood, Waterworks #1 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-DeVlyder Game NW-Ntaylor   JD 
Norwood, Waterworks #4 2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball / 11U> KG-Andersen Game NW-Jlewis   GA