Kings Youth Baseball & Softball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 11U> KG-Andersen Practice    GA 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Swihart Practice    LS 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball / 7U> KG-Hollowell Practice  FIELD 4  AH 
Landen-Deerfield Park #5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Jayjohn Practice    LJ 
Landen-Deerfield Park #6 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Boyd 10U Practice    JB 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball / 7U> KG-Bean Practice    JB 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kings Mills, Kings Educ Center (KEC) 7:00p 8:00p  >Softball / 10U> Kings - Boyd 10U Practice  This is in the batting cages at the Kings Education Center   
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 11U> KG-Andersen Practice    GA 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball / 8U> Kings - Swihart Practice    LS 
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Practice  Outdoor Practice  DR 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 6:00p 7:15p  >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Spencer Practice    JS 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball / 8U> KG-Reed Practice  Outdoor Practice ***   DR 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blue Ash, Grooms #8 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball / 9U> KG-Burnett Game SY-Hoffman   JD 
Cincinnati, Kennedy Heights Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball / 10U> KG-Ecker Game PRM-Barone   JD 
Harveysburg, Hatten Lukens Park Front 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-DeVlyder Game CM-EVANS   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 10:00a 11:15a  >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Spencer Practice  Practice is on Field 8 (1st field on the right)  JS 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball / 7U> KG-Hollowell Practice     
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 11:00a 1:00p ZL >Baseball / 11U> KG-Andersen Game LM-ROARK   GA 
1:00p 3:00p BC >Baseball / 12U> KG-Skerl Game IH-Grade 6   JD 
3:30p 5:30p RB, PB >Baseball / 12U> SMAC-Garza Game Blue Cats   JG 
8:30p 10:30p MM, JD >Baseball / Umpires> Team - Douglas Game Team - Magella   JD 
10:30p 12:30a JD >Baseball / Umpires> Team - Douglas Game Team - Magella   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #8 11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball / 6U (t-ball)> KG-Jayjohn Practice    LJ 
Testerman Park Field D 2:00p 4:00p  >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Andrews Game WCLL-Gerhardt   JD 
Testerman Park Field E 2:00p 4:00p  >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Davis Game WCLL-Kleinow   JD 
5:00p 7:00p  >WCLL / 10U> WCLL - Kelly Game WCLL - Judd   JD 
Testerman Park Field F 2:00p 4:00p  >WCLL / 8U> WCLL-Haushalter Game WCLL-Hamm   JD 
Norwood, Our Lady of Holy Spirit 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball / 9U> KG-Christman Game DSr-Pope   JD 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 3:00p 5:00p JD >Baseball / Umpires> Team - Douglas Game Team - Magella   MM 
5:00p 7:00p JD >Baseball / Umpires> Team - Douglas Game Team - Magella   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 11:00a 1:00p JD >Baseball / Umpires> Team - Douglas Game Team - Magella   JD 
1:00p 3:00p JD >Baseball / Umpires> Team - Douglas Game Team - Magella   JD